PositionNameTelefonHandyEmail
Abteilungsvorstand Fußball/FinanzenTorben Milbredt04141-7873080176-56915129t.milbredt@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Abteilungsvorstand HerrenThomas Trabandt04141-627500171-6821163t.trabandt@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Abteilungsvorstand JuniorenMartin Bube04149-10130170-2754606m.bube@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Abteilungsvorstand Frauen/JuniorinnenDoris Dammann04141-5113900170-4818569doris.dammann@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Abteilungsvorstand OrganisationDirk Meibohm04141-8006880151-50797939d.meibohm@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Beirat – Leiter SchiedsrichterPeter Wessolowski04141-688170171-4728570p.wessolowski@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Fußballbüro – Passwesen/Spielbetrieb/SR-AnsetzungAndreas Reuter04141-626300171-8939835andreas.reuter@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
1. Herren TrainerJörn Augustin04141-7867510171-6570872joern-augustin@t-online.de
1. Herren Co-TrainerCarsten Junge04141-5292870175-7585120 c.junge67@gmx.de
1. Herren TW-TrainerSven Meyer0163-8759485svenmeyer76@gmx.net
1. Herren TeammanagerDirk Dammann0171-9969797dirk@dammann-stade.de
1. Herren TeammanagerNiels Gramkow04141-4105360171-2859677niels.gramkow@t-online.de
1. Herren BetreuerNiklas Aue0176-99990790niklas2329@gmail.com
2. Herren TrainerChristoph Stahn0157-37988624cstahn@gmx.net
2. Herren Co-TrainerHauke Dittmer0151-67414067hauke.dittmer.hagen@gmx.de
2. Herren BetreuerAndreas Reuter04141-626300171-8939835andreas.reuter@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
3. Herren TrainerHeiko Heinsohn0171-9391633heiko.heinsohn@googlemail.com
Ü32Mario Radtke0179-499901875maschine@web.de
Ü40Stefan Cordes04141-695040151-17669864cordes.s04@googlemail.com
Ü40Stefan Leschinski04141-6002340171-4817477leschi69@gmx.de
Ü50Stefan Meister04141-7788090176-53858748stefan.meister39@gmail.com
1. Frauen TrainerEric Weiher0160-7771905eric.weiher13@gmail.com
1. Frauen Co-TrainerYannick Stopp0176-83409182yannickstpp@gmail.com
1. Frauen Co-Trainerin + TeammanagerinDoris Dammann04141-5113900170-4818569doris.dammann@ewetel.net
2. Frauen TrainerNatalie Beissner0176-60187759natalie_beisner14@web.de
2. Frauen Co-TrainerBjörn Seiler0152-33579057bjoern-seiler@web.de
2. Frauen TeammanagerDirk Karbe04141-5441610176-45779316dirkkarbe@web.de
2. Frauen BetreuerinBianca Göben04141-5101890152-34043549bianca.goeben@gmx.de
Freizeitfußball 1Ole Ratje0174-1740568rathje@praxis-am-gutspark.de
Freizeitfußball 2Dieter Schlegel0170-2320480dibux@web.de
Freizeitfußball 3Dieter Schlegel0170-2320480dibux@web.de
Anfänger Jahrgang 2013 und jüngerMartin Plack 04141-842560176-51806709martinplack@gmx.de
U7-1 TrainerMatthias Lippek0171 2097950matthias.lippek@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
U7-1 Co-TrainerFabio Lembke0160-8716534fabio.lembke@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
U7-2 TrainerFabio Lembke0160-8716534fabio.lembke@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
U7-2 Co-TrainerMatthias Lippek0171 2097950matthias.lippek@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
U8-1 TrainerRoman Korshikov+380 93 529 7807Roma.korsh@gmail.com
U8-2 TrainerMarco Drusch0160 1591244druschi84@gmx.de
U8-2 TrainerÖzgür Demir0178 4585446 Ozgur-stade@hotmail.de
U9-1 TrainerRoman Rode0171-7589415romanrode1988@gmail.com
U9-1 Co-TrainerCarsten Burghardt0173-5904647Carsten.burkhardt89@gmx.de
U9-1 Co-TrainerNicolas Härtel0176-32770310Nicolas.haertel1994@gmail.com
U9-2 TrainerSascha Lepke0152-57191110saschalepke@gmail.com
U9-2 TrainerThorben Schubert0174 2490509thorben-schubert@web.de
U10-1 TrainerMartin Bube0170-2754606mbube@gmx.de
U10-1 Co-TrainerPat Ludwig0175-5918406pat_ludwig@yahoo.de
U10-2 TrainerMarcus Kubin04141-7963470172-8745292markuskubin@yahoo.com
U10-2 Co-TrainerAlexander Kling0157-57933791a.kling1@outlook.de
U10-2 BeteuerKarsten Senkbeil0170-4830980karsten.senkbeil@gmail.com
U10-3 TrainerEugen Rain0178-1549593rain.eugen@gmail.com
U10-3 Co-TrainerMatthias Tank0177-4478206M_tanck@hotmail.de
U10-3 Co-TrainerTobias Malade0172-5228609tobias.malade@gmail.com
U10-4 TrainerBenjamin Kleppek0152-38228076schnubbi09@gmx.de
U10-4 BetreuerinAmelie König0151-61476536Schwester-amelie@gmx.de
U11-1 TrainerYoussef El Fadely04141-4208400176-91398861y.elfadely@hotmail.de
U11-1 Co-TrainerNorman Jung04141-4203810160-6806888norman.jung@web.de
U11-2 TrainerYoussef El Fadely04141-4208400176-91398861y.elfadely@hotmail.de
U11-2 Co-TrainerNorman Jung04141-4203810160-6806888norman.jung@web.de
U11-3 TrainerYoussef El Fadely04141-4208400176-91398861y.elfadely@hotmail.de
U12-1 TrainerIngo Dammann0151-64960244ingodammann@online.de
U12-1 Co-TrainerSven Dipper0175-5979468papalinus@gmail.com
U12-1 BetreuerDaniel Buck0172-9475985daniel.buck2012schule@gmail.com
U12-2 TrainerMichael Burwieck04141-9516690171-7455701m.burwieck@gmx.de
U12-2 Co-TrainerAlfio Giuffrida0152-01692061alfiogiuffrida050@gmail.com
U13-1 TrainerFabio Lembke0160-8716534fabio.lembke@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
U13-1 TrainerAli Godarzi0177-7585437goodarziali1977@gmail.com
U13-2 Co-TrainerRolf Heusing0172-9232587Rolf.heusing@hotmail.de
U13-2 Co-TrainerKai Hagenah0176-21956756Kailena@Alice-dsl.net
U14-1 TrainerDirk Schirmer04141-5318030172-6735745tandi@web.de
U14-1 Co-TrainerKerim Deger0152-02425979a.kerimdeger@gmail.com
U14-2 TrainerDieter Ahlf04141-4081030170-4135929infoahlf-haustechnik@online.de
U14-2 TrainerMaik Hinck0171-1424680maik-hinck@t-online.de
U15-1 TrainerSascha Dölling0170-8422756sascha.doelling@ewetel.net
U15-1 TrainerThomas Brokelmann0160-97066045tbrokelmann@aol.com
U15-1 BetreuerRene Herbst0151-51158510rene.herbst80@web.de
U15-1 BetreuerinWencke Kahrs0160-8334784wenckekahrs@gmx.de
U15-2 Co-TrainerDirk Matthes0176-34515314dirk-matthes@gmx.net
U15-2 BetreuerRene Herbst0151-51158510rene.herbst80@web.de
U16-1 TrainerJörg Gottschalk04141-836620174-9188128joerg.gottschalk@ewetel.net
U16-1 Co-TrainerChristoph Diehl0172-1599440christoph.diehl@gmx.de
U16-1 Co-TrainerSpartak Damsi0170-4014519sdamsi@yahoo.de
U16-2 TrainerSascha Lepke04141-65918920152-57191110saschalepke@gmail.com
U16-2 TrainerKhalid Anuali0178-1977863anuali@arcor.de
U16-2 TrainerUlrich Ruff0157-37132357urstd@web.de
U17-1 TrainerStefan Baumann0175-7268387st.baumann@t-online.de
U17-1 Co-TrainerMatthias Brandt04141-4030850160-95457619matthias-stade@t-online.de
U18-1 TrainerLutz Bendler04141-4106960152-29219274lutz@bendler-net.de
U18-1 Co-TrainerMatthias Lippek0171 2097950matthias.lippek@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
U18-1 Co-TrainerPascal Poppe04141-6008030170-8880984pascalpoppe@web.de
U18-1 BetreuerMike Offermann04141-4103540170-1805286mike_sandra@web.de
U18-1 BetreuerMike Brünjes04141-4058060151-74123682vorstopper4@t-online.de
U18-2 TrainerTobias Helck0176-32632968tobias-helck@gmx.de
U18-2 Co-TrainerMarcel Vollmers0152-21693923marcel-vollmers@gmx.de
U18-2 Co-TrainerFabian Lang0173-6529471fabianstade@gmx.de
C-Juniorinnen TrainerBert Riedel04141-49882900151–26415534bmgriedel@gmail.com
C-Juniorinnen Co-TrainerinLaura Abbenseth0151-58823732abbilaura@gmx.de
C-Juniorinnen Co-TrainerMark Reiche0162-4165972reiche.mark@gmail.com
D-Juniorinnen (9er) TrainerinDoris Dammann04141-5113900170-4818569doris.dammann@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
D-Juniorinnen (9er) TrainerKevin Lehmann0177-8667046kevle@web.de
D-Juniorinnen (9er) OrganisationDirk Karbe0176-45779316dirkkarbe@web.de
D-Junniorinnen (7er) TrainerinNatalie Beissner0173-4737114natalie_beisner14@web.de
D-Junniorinnen (7er) TrainerinLaura Karbe0176-45779432dirkkarbe@web.de
D-Juniorinnen (7er) OrganisationDirk Karbe0176-45779316dirkkarbe@web.de
E-Juniorinnen TrainerMartin Lingner0170-4513048martin.lingner@ewetel.net
E-Juniorinnen Co-TrainerinLeonie Herren0151-61643772leonieheeren@ewetel.net
E-Juniorinnen Co-TrainerinMareike Krüger0151-75001344mareike.krueger@ewe.net
F-Juniorinnen TrainerinFranja Lehr0151-20162122franja.lehr@icloud.com
F-Juniorinnen Co-TrainerinMarta Magin0152-26332382martamagin@gmail.com
TW-TrainerHa.-Jo. Clemens04141-663090171-3151362hajo.clemens@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
TW-TrainerKarina von Holt0151-62919640k.von-holt@outlook.de
TW-TrainerKevin Schiebold0160-1182681k-schiebold@web.de
TW-TrainerNicolai Müller0178-4589412nmueller110@googlemail.com
FahrerHajo Stopp04141-80905200160-97436532Hajo.Stopp@deutschebahn.com
FahrerCan-Lukas Atas0157-35109614can-atas@t-online.de
FahrerEyline Atas0152-29323480atas_eyline@yahoo.de
FahrerAndreas Reuter04141-8075730176-55063352buero@vfl-gueldenstern-stade.de
Ottenbeck/CampeChristopher Stamminger04141-621 270152-08987710christopherstamminger@vfl-stade.de
Hausmeister OttenbeckBjörn Nagel04141-621270152-08987710bjoernnagel@gmx.de
Vereinsgaststätte Relax OttenbeckFrank Dede04141-23250176-23713445info@hotelzureinkehr.de